✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Catania Bed
HomeStore

Catania Bed

Catania Bed

$523.41

Original: $1,495.46

-65%
Catania Bed

$1,495.46

$523.41

The Story

Welcome the Catania Bed into your home for a modern aesthetic that's both comfortable and contemporary. This bed frame features clean lines and an extended overside headboard, sure to bring a modern design element to your bedroom. Available as a Gas Lift bed for the ultimate in practicality. Upgrade your style to the modern age with this chic modern beds in Melbourne.

Catania Bed - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Catania Bed - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Catania Bed - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Catania Bed - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Catania Bed - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Description